Find Cheap Flights from Boston Logan International to Ireland

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Boston Logan International to Ireland

(Return)
Depart: Tue 5 Sep 2017 Return: Wed 13 Sep 2017 Trip spans 9 days
255
Select
WOW air
WOW air
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
10:50
10h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 4 Sep 2017 Return: Thu 7 Sep 2017 Trip spans 4 days
266
Select
WOW air
WOW air
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
10:50
10h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 29 Aug 2017 Return: Tue 26 Sep 2017 Trip spans 29 days
548
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
11:30
11h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 4 Sep 2017 Return: Wed 13 Sep 2017 Trip spans 10 days
289
Select
WOW air
WOW air
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
10:50
10h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 5 Sep 2017 Return: Tue 12 Sep 2017 Trip spans 8 days
289
Select
WOW air
WOW air
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
10:50
10h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 28 Aug 2017 Return: Mon 11 Sep 2017 Trip spans 15 days
323
Select
WOW air
WOW air
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
10:40
10h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 30 Aug 2017 Return: Thu 31 Aug 2017 Trip spans 2 days
862
Select
KLM
KLM
BOS
00:00
DUB
06:11
6h 11m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
BOS
14:43
14h 43m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 31 Aug 2017 Return: Tue 5 Sep 2017 Trip spans 6 days
867
Select
Air France
Air France
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:20
10h 20m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
07:28
7h 28m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 28 Aug 2017 Return: Sun 3 Sep 2017 Trip spans 7 days
919
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
BOS
00:00
DUB
06:10
6h 10m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
BOS
07:00
7h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 4 Sep 2017 Return: Sat 16 Sep 2017 Trip spans 13 days
323
Select
WOW air
WOW air
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
10:50
10h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 5 Sep 2017 Return: Thu 21 Sep 2017 Trip spans 17 days
323
Select
WOW air
WOW air
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
10:50
10h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 3 Sep 2017 Return: Tue 19 Sep 2017 Trip spans 17 days
565
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
11:30
11h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 3 Sep 2017 Return: Thu 7 Sep 2017 Trip spans 5 days
340
Select
WOW air
WOW air
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
10:50
10h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 27 Aug 2017 Return: Thu 31 Aug 2017 Trip spans 5 days
348
Select
WOW air
WOW air
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
10:50
10h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 1 Sep 2017 Return: Wed 6 Sep 2017 Trip spans 6 days
673
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
00:00
DUB
11:05
11h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
23:55
23h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 25 Aug 2017 Return: Thu 31 Aug 2017 Trip spans 7 days
374
Select
WOW air
WOW air
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
10:50
10h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 30 Aug 2017 Return: Mon 4 Sep 2017 Trip spans 6 days
864
Select
KLM
KLM
BOS
00:00
DUB
06:11
6h 11m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
BOS
07:28
7h 28m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 31 Aug 2017 Return: Wed 6 Sep 2017 Trip spans 7 days
720
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
00:00
DUB
13:15
13h 15m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
23:55
23h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 26 Aug 2017 Return: Thu 7 Sep 2017 Trip spans 13 days
374
Select
WOW air
WOW air
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:05
10h 05m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
10:50
10h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 31 Aug 2017 Return: Sun 3 Sep 2017 Trip spans 4 days
888
Select
Air France
Air France
BOS
00:00
DUB
10:20
10h 20m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
BOS
07:28
7h 28m
nonstop
* Prices are per person and are for e–tickets and include all taxes & fees in EUR.
We attempt to get accurate prices and fees; however, prices and fees are not guaranteed, and may be subject to last minute changes over which we have no control.
Airports
Origin

Boston
€255
Destination

Dublin
€255