Find Cheap Flights from Belo Horizonte to Ireland

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Belo Horizonte to Ireland

(Return)
Depart: Wed 1 Nov 2017 Return: Wed 22 Nov 2017 Trip spans 22 days
870
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CNF
00:00
DUB
19:20
19h 20m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
21:35
21h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 10 Dec 2017 Return: Wed 31 Jan 2018 Trip spans 53 days
975
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
CNF
00:00
DUB
21:10
21h 10m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
19:10
19h 10m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 4 Dec 2017 Return: Fri 26 Jan 2018 Trip spans 54 days
1018
Select
KLM
KLM
CNF
00:00
DUB
23:10
23h 10m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
15:55
39h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 4 Dec 2017 Return: Tue 30 Jan 2018 Trip spans 58 days
1044
Select
Air France
Air France
CNF
00:00
DUB
20:20
20h 20m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
06:00
30h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 1 Jan 2018 Return: Thu 11 Jan 2018 Trip spans 11 days
1205
Select
Delta
Delta
CNF
00:00
DUB
12:05
36h 05m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
08:45
32h 45m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 9 Oct 2017 Return: Fri 17 Nov 2017 Trip spans 40 days
884
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CNF
00:00
DUB
00:25
24h 25m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
16:05
40h 05m
2 stops
Depart: Sat 23 Dec 2017 Return: Tue 2 Jan 2018 Trip spans 11 days
1940
Select
SWISS
SWISS
CNF
00:00
DUB
18:10
42h 10m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
04:35
28h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 9 Oct 2017 Return: Wed 15 Nov 2017 Trip spans 38 days
892
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CNF
00:00
DUB
04:15
28h 15m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
04:15
28h 15m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 5 Dec 2017 Return: Fri 26 Jan 2018 Trip spans 53 days
1018
Select
KLM
KLM
CNF
00:00
DUB
02:30
26h 30m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
15:55
39h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 10 Dec 2017 Return: Thu 25 Jan 2018 Trip spans 47 days
1022
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
CNF
00:00
DUB
21:10
21h 10m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
00:50
24h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 5 Dec 2017 Return: Tue 30 Jan 2018 Trip spans 57 days
1044
Select
Air France
Air France
CNF
00:00
DUB
20:20
20h 20m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
06:00
30h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Thu 7 Dec 2017 Return: Sun 28 Jan 2018 Trip spans 53 days
920
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CNF
00:00
DUB
11:40
35h 40m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
00:50
24h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Wed 6 Dec 2017 Return: Fri 26 Jan 2018 Trip spans 52 days
1018
Select
KLM
KLM
CNF
00:00
DUB
02:30
26h 30m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
15:55
39h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Wed 6 Dec 2017 Return: Tue 30 Jan 2018 Trip spans 56 days
1044
Select
Air France
Air France
CNF
00:00
DUB
20:20
20h 20m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
06:00
30h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 4 Dec 2017 Return: Wed 31 Jan 2018 Trip spans 59 days
1077
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
CNF
00:00
DUB
00:30
24h 30m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
00:50
24h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 2 Jan 2018 Return: Thu 11 Jan 2018 Trip spans 10 days
1205
Select
Delta
Delta
CNF
00:00
DUB
12:05
36h 05m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
08:45
32h 45m
2 stops
Depart: Thu 7 Dec 2017 Return: Fri 26 Jan 2018 Trip spans 51 days
1018
Select
KLM
KLM
CNF
00:00
DUB
02:30
26h 30m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
15:55
39h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Thu 7 Dec 2017 Return: Tue 30 Jan 2018 Trip spans 55 days
1044
Select
Air France
Air France
CNF
00:00
DUB
20:20
20h 20m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
06:00
30h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Fri 8 Dec 2017 Return: Sun 28 Jan 2018 Trip spans 52 days
972
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CNF
00:00
DUB
23:20
23h 20m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
05:40
29h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 5 Dec 2017 Return: Wed 31 Jan 2018 Trip spans 58 days
1077
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
CNF
00:00
DUB
00:30
24h 30m
2 stops
DUB
00:00
CNF
00:50
24h 50m
2 stops
* Prices are per person and are for e–tickets and include all taxes & fees in EUR.
We attempt to get accurate prices and fees; however, prices and fees are not guaranteed, and may be subject to last minute changes over which we have no control.
Airports
Origin

Belo Horizonte
€870
Destination

Dublin
€870