Find Cheap Flights from Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports to Stockholm Arlanda (BRU - ARN)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Belgium » 
  • Brussels » 
  • Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports:
  • Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports €139
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Sweden » 
  • Stockholm » 
  • Stockholm Arlanda:
  • Stockholm Arlanda €139

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Brussels Bruxelles-National & other airports to Stockholm Arlanda

(Return)
Depart: Wed 10 Jan 2018 Return: Mon 15 Jan 2018 Trip spans 6 days
106
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BRU
00:00
ARN
16:55
16h 55m
1 stop
ARN
00:00
BRU
02:10
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 2 Nov 2017 Return: Sun 5 Nov 2017 Trip spans 4 days
160
Select
SWISS
SWISS
BRU
00:00
ARN
04:55
4h 55m
1 stop
ARN
00:00
BRU
01:45
26h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 25 Oct 2017 Return: Mon 30 Oct 2017 Trip spans 6 days
168
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BRU
00:00
ARN
06:15
6h 15m
1 stop
ARN
00:00
BRU
14:05
14h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 23 Oct 2017 Return: Fri 27 Oct 2017 Trip spans 5 days
356
Select
Belavia
Belavia
BRU
00:00
ARN
00:20
24h 20m
1 stop
ARN
00:00
BRU
01:00
25h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 27 Apr 2018 Return: Tue 1 May 2018 Trip spans 5 days
247
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BRU
00:00
ARN
05:30
5h 30m
1 stop
ARN
00:00
BRU
05:10
5h 10m
1 stop
Direct flights BRU - ARN on United
Flight no. Depart BRU Arrive ARN Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
7019 10:00 12:05 20 Oct - 24 Oct
7019 10:00 12:05 25 Oct - 25 Oct
7019 10:00 12:05 26 Oct - 26 Oct
7019 10:00 12:05 27 Oct - 27 Oct
7019 10:00 12:10 30 Oct - 30 Oct
7019 10:00 12:10 31 Oct - 7 Nov
7019 10:00 12:10 6 Nov - 15 Nov
7019 10:00 12:10 10 Nov - 17 Nov
7019 10:00 12:10 14 Nov - 14 Nov
7019 10:00 12:10 16 Nov - 22 Nov
7019 10:00 12:10 20 Nov - 27 Nov
7019 10:00 12:10 21 Nov - 21 Nov
7019 10:50 12:55 7 Oct - 28 Oct
7019 10:50 13:00 29 Oct - 17 Dec
* Prices are per person and are for e–tickets and include all taxes & fees in EUR.
We attempt to get accurate prices and fees; however, prices and fees are not guaranteed, and may be subject to last minute changes over which we have no control.
Airports
Origin

Brussels
€106
Destination

Stockholm
€106