Find Cheap Flights from Berlin Tegel to Dublin (TXL - DUB)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Berlin Tegel to Dublin

(Return)
Depart: Wed 15 Nov 2017 Return: Thu 16 Nov 2017 Trip spans 2 days
86
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:25
2h 25m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 25 Nov 2017 Return: Wed 29 Nov 2017 Trip spans 5 days
117
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:25
2h 25m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
04:35
4h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 13 Apr 2018 Return: Sun 15 Apr 2018 Trip spans 3 days
141
Select
KLM
KLM
TXL
00:00
DUB
15:50
15h 50m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
TXL
04:45
4h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 25 Oct 2017 Return: Tue 31 Oct 2017 Trip spans 7 days
153
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
TXL
00:00
DUB
08:40
8h 40m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
TXL
08:00
8h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 15 Nov 2017 Return: Thu 16 Nov 2017 Trip spans 2 days
89
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:25
2h 25m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 7 Dec 2017 Return: Mon 11 Dec 2017 Trip spans 5 days
93
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 26 Feb 2018 Return: Wed 28 Feb 2018 Trip spans 3 days
93
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:25
2h 25m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 26 Feb 2018 Return: Wed 28 Feb 2018 Trip spans 3 days
93
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:25
2h 25m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 1 Mar 2018 Return: Tue 6 Mar 2018 Trip spans 6 days
97
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 20 Apr 2018 Return: Sun 22 Apr 2018 Trip spans 3 days
143
Select
KLM
KLM
TXL
00:00
DUB
13:10
13h 10m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
TXL
03:55
3h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 26 Apr 2018 Return: Mon 30 Apr 2018 Trip spans 5 days
143
Select
KLM
KLM
TXL
00:00
DUB
15:50
15h 50m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
TXL
07:40
7h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 3 Apr 2018 Return: Mon 9 Apr 2018 Trip spans 7 days
158
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
TXL
00:00
DUB
04:35
4h 35m
1 stop
DUB
00:00
TXL
04:35
4h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 14 Nov 2017 Return: Thu 16 Nov 2017 Trip spans 3 days
100
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 9 Jan 2018 Return: Wed 17 Jan 2018 Trip spans 9 days
100
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 6 Dec 2017 Return: Mon 11 Dec 2017 Trip spans 6 days
104
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:25
2h 25m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 9 Mar 2018 Return: Sun 11 Mar 2018 Trip spans 3 days
130
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
03:20
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 23 Mar 2018 Return: Tue 27 Mar 2018 Trip spans 5 days
138
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
02:15
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 27 Oct 2017 Return: Fri 3 Nov 2017 Trip spans 8 days
274
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
TXL
00:00
DUB
02:25
2h 25m
nonstop
DUB
00:00
TXL
02:20
2h 20m
nonstop
Direct flights TXL - DUB on British Airways
Flight no. Depart TXL Arrive DUB Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
2075 10:45 12:10 7 Oct - 28 Oct
2075 11:00 12:25 4 Nov - 24 Mar
2075 11:10 12:35 30 Oct - 22 Dec
2077 19:00 20:20 29 Oct - 23 Mar
2077 22:05 23:30 9 Oct - 27 Oct
* Prices are per person and are for e–tickets and include all taxes & fees in EUR.
We attempt to get accurate prices and fees; however, prices and fees are not guaranteed, and may be subject to last minute changes over which we have no control.
Airports
Origin

Berlin
€86
Destination

Dublin
€86
Airlines Airline reviews

29 travellers who booked a flight to Dublin from Berlin rated their chosen airline with an average of 7.7

Overall
7.9
Boarding
7.9
Crew
8.7
Comfort
7.6
Food
6.5
Entertainment
6.1